Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Akinori EndôMusik:
Kan SawadaBesetzung:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Mika Matsuoka, Unshō Ishizuka, Michiko Neya, Rie Tanaka, Yuki Makishima, Hiroomi Sugino, Tomoko Kawakami, Kaho Kôda, Masahito Yabe, Kinryū Arimoto (mehr)Besetzung
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mika Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (Serie)
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade (2001) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Kaho Kôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hisayo Yanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakumacu kikansecu: Iro wa nioedo (2006) (Serie)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Michael Shitanda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Seihó bukjó Outlaw Star (1998) (Serie)
今井昭暢
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Banana Fish (2018) (Serie)