Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (Staffel)
Regie:
Iku SuzukiDrehbuch:
Akinori EndôMusik:
Kan SawadaBesetzung:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Mika Matsuoka, Unshō Ishizuka, Michiko Neya, Rie Tanaka, Yuki Makishima, Hiroomi Sugino, Tomoko Kawakami, Kaho Kôda, Masahito Yabe, Kinryū Arimoto, Mitsuki Saiga (mehr)Besetzung
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mika Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (Serie)
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade (2001) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Kaho Kôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hisayo Yanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakumacu kikansecu: Iro wa nioedo (2006) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Masaru Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)