USA,
(2015–2019), 10 h 50 min
(Minutenlänge: 25 min)
Drehbuch:
Peter K. Hirsch, Raye Lankford, Laurie Israel, Ron Holsey, Ken Scarborough, Guy Toubes (mehr)Besetzung:
Roger Craig Smith, Jessica DiCicco, Jeff Bennett, Mason Mahay, Lara Jill Miller, Kyla Kenedy, Henry Kaufman, Benji Risley, Scarlett Estevez, Colleen O'Shaughnessey, Debi Derryberry (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Applesauce / Cat and Mouse (S01E01)
-
Mouse to the Rescue! / The Amazing Art Chase (S01E02)
-
The Big Campout / Missing Sock! (S01E03)
-
Hoopla! / Animal Band (S01E04)
-
Mouse Minds the Store / Captain Mouse (S01E05)
-
Town Fair / Beach Day (S01E06)
-
If You Take a Mouse to School / Cookie Factory (S01E07)
-
Muffin Party / Arcade (S01E08)
-
A House for Mouse / Delivery Mouse (S01E09)
-
Something to Squawk About / Sick Day (S01E10)
-
Dinosaur Mystery / Inventor Fair (S01E11)
-
Farm Friends / Picnic (S01E12)
-
Toy Round Up! / Masked Mouse Mobile (S01E13)
-
Recycle Races / Change is Good (S01E14)
-
Dog's Day Out / Doggie Day Camp (S01E15)
-
Treasure Hunt! / A Surprise for Henry (S01E16)
-
Sledding Adventure / Snowy Sleepover (S01E17)
-
Mouse Around Town / Rainy Day (S01E18)
-
Day at the Museum / Pizza Delivery (S01E19)
-
Friendaversary / Runaway Robot (S01E20)
-
Mousey Mail / Lost Sticker (S01E21)
-
Bowling Bonanza! / Underwater Mouse (S01E22)
-
Charm Mystery / New Neighbor (S01E23)
-
Egg Hunt / The Masked Mouse Rides Again (S01E24)
-
Keeping Cool / Parade Day (S01E25)
-
Quest for the Cup / Goodnight Mouse (S01E26)
Besetzung
Roger Craig Smith
USA
Beste Serien:
Critical Role (2015) (Serie)
Arcane (2021) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Jessica DiCicco
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (Serie)
Craig of the Creek (2018) (Serie)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Beste Serien:
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (Serie)
Willkommen in Gravity Falls (2012) (Serie)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (Serie)
Mason Mahay
Beste Serien:
Bunk'd (2015) (Serie)
Austin & Ally (2011) (Serie)
Lara Jill Miller
USA
Beste Serien:
Looney Tunes Cartoons (2019) (Serie)
The Ghost and Molly McGee (2021) (Serie)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (Serie)
Kyla Kenedy
USA
Beste Serien:
The Walking Dead (2010) (Serie)
Chicago P.D. (2014) (Serie)
Rizzoli & Isles (2010) (Serie)
Henry Kaufman
Beste Serien:
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Clarence (2013) (Serie)
Voltron – Legendärer Verteidiger (2016) (Serie)
Benji Risley
Beste Serien:
Disneys Vampirina (2017) (Serie)
Scarlett Estevez
USA
Colleen O'Shaughnessey
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Avengers - Die mächtigsten Helden der Welt (2010) (Serie)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (Serie)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (Serie)
Debi Derryberry
USA
Beste Serien:
Life with Louie (1995) (Serie)
Dink, the Little Dinosaur (1989) (Serie)
Aaahh!!! Monster (1994) (Serie)
Kari Wahlgren
USA
Beste Serien:
Pantheon (2022) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
The Boondocks (2005) (Serie)
Jim Cummings
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
The Burdens of Shaohao (2013) (Serie)
Friends (1994) (Serie)
Julie Wittner
USA
Beste Serien:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (Serie)
The Kominsky Method (2018) (Serie)
The Guild (2007) (Serie)
Lauren Tom
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Friends (1994) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Arch.
Kimberly Brooks
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Arcane (2021) (Serie)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (Serie)
Cree Summer
USA
Beste Serien:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
The Legend of Vox Machina (2022) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Grey Griffin
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Pantheon (2022) (Serie)
The Boys (2019) (Serie)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)