Kamera:
Teruo AbeMusik:
山下康介Besetzung:
Kenjirō Tsuda, Akira Ishida, Kana Ueda, Shōto Kashii, Yutaka Aoyama, Rie Kugimiya, Shizuka Itō, Ryōka Yuzuki, Noriko Uemura, Hiroshi Iida, Takayuki Kondō (mehr)Besetzung
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yutaka Aoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Noriko Uemura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Hiroshi Iida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Takayuki Sugō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yūko Kaida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Sōichirō Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)