USA,
(2008–2009), 9 h 58 min
(Minutenlänge: 23 min)
Regie:
Ben Jones, Brandon Vietti, Michael Chang, Sahak Hong, Sang Il Sim, Baeksoo Kim, Hyung-Ki Kim (mehr)Drehbuch:
Paul Dini, Steven Melching, Matt Wayne, Michael Jelenic, Joseph Kuhr, Stan Berkowitz (mehr)Besetzung:
Diedrich Bader, Richard McGonagle, Pat Musick, James Sie, Rachel Quaintance, Mari Devon, Dee Bradley Baker, Will Friedle, Jason Marsden, James Arnold Taylor, Marc Worden, Grey Griffin (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Ein Held wird geboren (S01E01)
-
Insel der Affen (S01E02)
-
Das Böse unter Wasser (S01E03)
-
Das Verbrechen macht keine Ferien (S01E04)
-
Der Tag des dunklen Ritters (S01E05)
-
Die Outsiders (S01E06)
-
Tote leben länger (S01E07)
-
Das Erbe des Blue Beetle (S01E08)
-
Die Reise ins Innere von Batman (S01E09)
-
Der Wille zählt (S01E10)
-
Das Totem (S01E11)
-
Die Liga der Ungerechten (S01E12)
-
Pakt mit dem Joker (S01E13)
-
Mysterium im All (S01E14)
-
Die Prüfungen des Dämonen (S01E15)
-
Die Nacht von Huntress (S01E16)
-
Conqueror Cavemans Bedrohung (S01E17)
-
Die Farbe der Rache (S01E18)
-
Die Legende des Dark Mite (S01E19)
-
Heil dem Tornado Tyrannen (S01E20)
-
Duell der Falschspieler (S01E21)
-
Die letzte Fledermaus auf Erden (S01E22)
-
Omac greift an (S01E23)
-
Im Inneren der Outsiders (S01E24)
-
Das Chaos des Music Meisters (S01E25)
-
Das Schicksal von Equinox (S01E26)
Besetzung
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Beste Serien:
Critical Role (2015) (Serie)
Arcane (2021) (Serie)
Camp Camp (2016) (Serie)
Peter Woodward
Großbritannien
Beste Serien:
Fringe - Grenzfälle des FBI (2008) (Serie)
Die Profis (1977) (Serie)
Stargate Atlantis (2004) (Serie)
Keone Young
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (Serie)
DuckTales - Geschichten aus Entenhausen (1987) (Serie)
Neil Patrick Harris
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog (2008) (Serie)
James Remar
USA
Beste Serien:
Dexter (2006) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Kim Mai Guest
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Justice League (2001) (Serie)
Vyvan Pham
USA
Beste Serien:
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008) (Serie)
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2010) (Serie)
Ben 10: Omniverse (2012) (Serie)
Sean Donnellan
Beste Serien:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (Serie)
Justified (2010) (Serie)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (Serie)
Tatyana Yassukovich
Beste Serien:
Six Feet Under - Gestorben wird immer (2001) (Serie)
Star Wars - Clone Wars (2003) (Serie)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008) (Serie)