Noein: Mó hitori no kimi e
Stoffentwicklung:
Kazuki AkaneDrehbuch:
Kazuharu SatōKamera:
Maki UedaMusik:
Masumi ItōBesetzung:
Fujiko Takimoto, Haruka Kudô, Saeko Chiba, Kaori Nazuka, Kōki Miyata, Kouhei Kiyasu, Kazuya Nakai, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Ryōko Shiraishi, Keiji Fujiwara, Sayaka Ōhara, Kenta Miyake, Shunsuke Sakuya (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Haruka’s home and everyone in it have been transported to Shangri-la. Noein tries to manipulate Haruka further by showing her a dark vision of the future. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (Serie)
Haruka Kudô
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Daisuke Kirii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)