Texhnolyze
Japan,
2003, 23 min
Drehbuch:
高木登Kamera:
尾崎隆晴Besetzung:
Satoshi Haga, Shizuka Itō, Hiroshi Tsuchida, Shizumi Niki, Shin'ya Kitade, Hisao Egawa, Ichirō Nagai, Jun Hazumi, Kazuhiko Kishino, Ken'ichi Morozumi, Kōji Ishii, Mitsuaki Hoshino, Saburó Kamei (mehr)Besetzung
Satoshi Haga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Texhnolyze (2003) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Shizumi Niki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Chrono Crusade (2003) (Serie)
Texhnolyze (2003) (Serie)
Shin'ya Kitade
Japan
Beste Serien:
Last Exile (2003) (Serie)
Texhnolyze (2003) (Serie)
Trinity Blood (2005) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Ichirō Nagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Jun Hazumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Kishino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Slayers (1995) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Morozumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Kōji Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Saburó Kamei
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Seiji Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)