USA,
2004, 26x26 min
Stoffentwicklung:
George KrsticMusik:
Shawn K. ClementBesetzung:
David DeLuise, Steve Blum, Clancy Brown, Tom Kenny, Jennifer Hale, Bruce Campbell, Janice Kawaye, Tia Carrere, Earl Boen, Michael Dorn, Ronnie Schell, Daran Norris, Sean Marquette (mehr)Besetzung
David DeLuise
USA
Beste Serien:
Shameless (2011) (Serie)
This Is Us - Das ist Leben (2016) (Serie)
Ellen (1994) (Serie)
Steve Blum
USA
Beste Serien:
The Mandalorian (2019) (Serie)
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
We Bare Bears – Bären wie wir (2015) (Serie)
Clancy Brown
USA
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
The Crown (2016) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Tom Kenny
USA
Beste Serien:
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (Serie)
Futurama (1999) (Serie)
Jennifer Hale
Kanada
Beste Serien:
Critical Role (2015) (Serie)
The Twisted Tales of Felix the Cat (1995) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Bruce Campbell
USA
Beste Serien:
Fargo (2014) (Serie)
Ash vs. Evil Dead (2015) (Serie)
Robot Chicken (2005) (Serie)
Janice Kawaye
Beste Serien:
Young Justice (2010) (Serie)
Capitol Critters (1992) (Serie)
Quack Pack (1996) (Serie)
Tia Carrere
USA
Beste Serien:
Nam - Dienst in Vietnam (1987) (Serie)
Zurück in die Vergangenheit (1989) (Serie)
Lass es, Larry! (2000) (Serie)
Earl Boen
USA
Beste Serien:
M*A*S*H (1972) (Serie)
Wunderbare Jahre (1988) (Serie)
Batman: Die Zeichentrickserie (1992) (Serie)
Michael Dorn
USA
Beste Serien:
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Adventure Time – Abenteuerzeit mit Finn und Jake (2010) (Serie)
Die Liga der Gerechten (2004) (Serie)
Ronnie Schell
USA
Beste Serien:
DuckTales - Geschichten aus Entenhausen (1987) (Serie)
Golden Girls (1985) (Serie)
Grim & Evil (2001) (Serie)
Daran Norris
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Jack (2001) (Serie)
Sean Marquette
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
The Rookie (2018) (Serie)
Bones - Die Knochenjägerin (2005) (Serie)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
Rick and Morty (2013) (Serie)
Invincible (2021) (Serie)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Beste Serien:
Die Simpsons (1989) (Serie)
DuckTales - Geschichten aus Entenhausen (1987) (Serie)
Die Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (Serie)
Rachael MacFarlane
USA
Beste Serien:
The Owl House (2020) (Serie)
Samurai Jack (2001) (Serie)
Robot Chicken (2005) (Serie)
Richard McGonagle
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
Regular Show – Völlig abgedreht (2009) (Serie)
Community (2009) (Serie)
Cam Clarke
USA
Beste Serien:
Avatar – Der Herr der Elemente (2005) (Serie)
God, the Devil and Bob (2000) (Serie)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (Serie)
Frankie Ryan Manriquez
USA
Beste Serien:
Star Wars - Clone Wars (2003) (Serie)
Life on a Stick (2005) (Serie)
Scooby-Doo! (2002) (Serie)