THEビッグオー - Season 1 (1999) (Staffel)
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateDrehbuch:
Keiichi HasegawaKamera:
Kazunobu OkedaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Mitsuru Miyamoto, Tesshō Genda, Emi Shinohara, Unshō Ishizuka, Shinpachi Tsuji, Akio Nojima, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Hiroshi Naka, Katsuhisa Hōki, Masaki Aizawa, Sachi Matsumoto, Sakiko Tamagawa (mehr)Besetzung
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Akio Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Masaki Aizawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Sachi Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Claymore (2007) (Serie)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Shin Aomori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yoshiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Fuuko Shinomiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
THEビッグオー (1999) (Serie)
Bakurecu tenši (2004) (Serie)