Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Akinori EndôMusik:
Kan SawadaBesetzung:
Hiroaki Hirata, Kazuhiko Inoue, Unshō Ishizuka, Michiko Neya, Hiroomi Sugino, Tomoko Kawakami, Kaho Kôda, 天田益男, Masaki Terasoma, Mayumi Asano, 明平鉄平, Yōsuke Akimoto, Takehiro Murozono (mehr)Besetzung
Hiroaki Hirata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Kaho Kôda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
天田益男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
明平鉄平
Japan
Beste Serien:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Kekkaiši (2006) (Serie)
Blood Lad (2013) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
今井昭暢
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Banana Fish (2018) (Serie)
西前忠久
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Šigurui (2007) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)