Mašin eijúden Wataru: Nana tamaší no Rjúdžinmaru
Japan,
2020, 17 min
Drehbuch:
Yuki EnatsuKamera:
Yuichiro OsadaBesetzung:
Mayumi Tanaka, Megumi Hayashibara, Tomomichi Nishimura, 伊倉一恵, Tesshō Genda, Yūko Iida, Masanori Takeda, Naoki Tatsuta, Konami Yoshida, Ayumi Fujii, Yu Wakabayashi, Chie Satō, Kengo TsujīBesetzung
Mayumi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
伊倉一恵
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Yūko Iida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Masanori Takeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Konami Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)
Ayumi Fujii
Japan
Yu Wakabayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Kengo Tsujī
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)