Stoffentwicklung:
Takeshi MoriKamera:
Mitsuhiro KaratoMusik:
Yasunori IwasakiBesetzung:
Fumiko Orikasa, Mayumi Asano, Mitsuo Iwata, Tomokazu Seki, Yū Asakawa, Rica Matsumoto, Unshō Ishizuka, Sayaka Ōhara, Osamu Saka, Yasunori Matsumoto (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Boy Meets Girl (S01E01)
-
Sošite boku wa tohó ni kureru (S01E02)
-
Kore ga wataši no ikiru miči (S01E03)
-
Motto anata o širitakute (S01E04)
-
Amai Wana (S01E05)
-
What a Wonderful World (S01E06)
-
Easy Life (S01E07)
-
Muri Da! (S01E08)
-
Tengoku jori jaban (S01E09)
-
White Love (S01E10)
-
Iššo ni... (S01E11)
-
They Don't Care About Us (S01E12)
-
To Feel the Fire (S01E13)
Besetzung
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Osamu Saka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Nonko
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ryōichi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Noriko Yoshitake
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Midori no hibi (2004) (Serie)
Miki Machi'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Yuki Makishima
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (Serie)
タイタニア (2008) (Serie)
Hiromi Konno
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)