Gasaraki
Drehbuch:
Chiaki KonakaKamera:
Hiroshi TokiMusik:
Kuniaki HaishimaBesetzung:
Nobuyuki Hiyama, Mami Kingetsu, Yuuji Takada, Isshin Chiba, Satomi Kōrogi, Kunihiko Yasui, Jun'ichi Sugawara, Minami Takayama, Kazuhiro Nakata, 日高奈留美, Tetsuya Iwanaga, Sakura Tange (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The 3rd Experimentation Company elects to assist Nishida's ambitions. Their first task is to provide protection detail for the Prime Minister, but things quickly spin out of control. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Mami Kingetsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Yuuji Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Kunihiko Yasui
Japan
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
日高奈留美
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Sakura Tange
Japan
Beste Serien:
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (Serie)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yukimasa Kishino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Shingo Hiromori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Natsuo Tokuhiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hirohiko Kakegawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)