Kamera:
Takeshi FukudaMusik:
Tachio AkanoBesetzung:
Kōichi Yamadera, Nozomu Sasaki, Bin Shimada, 二又一成, Yuri Amano, Naoko Matsui, Shō Hayami, Minoru Inaba, Ken'yū Horiuchi, Shin'ya Ōtaki, Ken'ichi Ono (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Five teenaged Earthlings crash-land on the electronic planet of B1, a world at war between the rebel Machine Robo Argo Army and the Grendos Empire, led by a dictator, Dylan, who originally came to power amid dealings with Earthling arms dealers. The headstrong Akira and his friends are first sheltered by the Argo supercomputer RIM, but they soon get caught up in the cosmic cause of good versus evil. However, instead of joining RIM’s loyal units, Silver Wolf (led by Rod Drill) and White Thunder (led by Blue Jet), the young Earthlings are drawn to the bad boys of Argo: the Battle Hackers, a team of Machine Robo outlaw warriors who take orders from no one, but go off on their own to fight Grendos by whatever means necessary. (Discotek Media)
(mehr)Besetzung
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
二又一成
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Minoru Inaba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Shin'ya Ōtaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Satoru Inagaki
Japan
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Ken Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Takurō Kitagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Masaaki Ôkura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)