Stoffentwicklung:
Hans W. GeißendörferMusik:
Jürgen KnieperBesetzung:
Silke Wülfing, Marie-Luise Marjan, Joachim Hermann Luger, Christian Kahrmann, Moritz Alexander Sachs, Ina Bleiweiß, Johanna Bassermann (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(52)
-
Herzlich Willkommen (S01E01)
-
Hausarrest (S01E02)
-
Die Absage (S01E03)
-
Frohes Fest (S01E04)
-
Unabsehbare Wendungen (S01E05)
-
Die Heimkehr (S01E06)
-
Ein Unglück kommt selten allein (S01E07)
-
Bargeld (S01E08)
-
Die Hochzeit (S01E09)
-
Gin und die Folgen (S01E10)
-
Die Drift (S01E11)
-
Die Überschwemmung (S01E12)
-
Ohne Liebe geht es nicht (S01E13)
-
Die Söhne (S01E14)
-
Ina (S01E15)
-
Lissabon (S01E16)
-
Die Anzeige (S01E17)
-
Am Weiher (S01E18)
-
Geheimnisse (S01E19)
-
Verwirrung der Gefühle (S01E20)
-
Der Vater (S01E21)
-
Nibelungentreue (S01E22)
-
Heimaterde (S01E23)
-
Verlassene Seelen (S01E24)
-
Liebe? (S01E25)
-
Neurosen (S01E26)
-
Geld (S01E27)
-
Das Hochzeitskleid (S01E28)
-
Bande fürs Leben (S01E29)
-
Kampfschreie (S01E30)
Besetzung
Silke Wülfing
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Marie-Luise Marjan
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (Serie)
Jim Knopf (2000) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Joachim Hermann Luger
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Sechs Richtige (1993) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Christian Kahrmann
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (Serie)
Moritz Alexander Sachs
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Ina Bleiweiß
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (Serie)
Johanna Bassermann
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (Serie)
Herbert Steinmetz
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Ludwig Haas
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Die Tierklinik am Rande der Stadt (1994) (Serie)
Derrick (1974) (Serie)
Fritz Bachschmidt
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (Serie)
Claudia Pielmann
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Annemarie Wendl
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (1982) (Serie)
SOKO München (1978) (Serie)
Wolfgang Grönebaum
Schweiz
Franz Braunshausen
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Wolffs Revier (1992) (Serie)
Dietrich Siegl
Österreich
Beste Serien:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Kommissar Rex (1994) (Serie)
Hermes Hodolides
Griechenland
Andrea Spatzek
Österreich
Beste Serien:
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (Serie)
Bernd Tauber
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Das Boot (1985) (Serie)
Schimanski (1997) (Serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Monika Woytowicz
Beste Serien:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (Serie)