Stoffentwicklung:
Hans W. GeißendörferMusik:
Jürgen KnieperBesetzung:
Silke Wülfing, Marie-Luise Marjan, Joachim Hermann Luger, Christian Kahrmann, Moritz Alexander Sachs, Ina Bleiweiß, Johanna Bassermann (mehr)Streaming (1)
Folgen(52)
-
Die Vertreibung (S01E31)
-
Birne Philomena (S01E32)
-
Gift (S01E33)
-
Thema mit Variationen (S01E34)
-
Das Geständnis (S01E35)
-
Schockbehandlung (S01E36)
-
Die Herausforderung (S01E37)
-
Verbotene Liebe (S01E38)
-
Nächtlicher Donnerschlag (S01E39)
-
Tränen auf der Geburtstagstorte (S01E40)
-
Mutterliebe (S01E41)
-
Die Frau in Weiß (S01E42)
-
Die Gezeiten der Gefühle (S01E43)
-
Erpressung (S01E44)
-
Ein Fiebertraum (S01E45)
-
Der Schlüssel steckt innen (S01E46)
-
Der Schmuck der Lydia Nolte (S01E47)
-
Männertränen (S01E48)
-
Honig und Salz (S01E49)
-
Der Tod und die Haselbärchen (S01E50)
-
Drei Ohrfeigen (S01E51)
-
Joschi im Himmel (S01E52)
Besetzung
Silke Wülfing
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Marie-Luise Marjan
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (Serie)
Jim Knopf (2000) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Joachim Hermann Luger
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Sechs Richtige (1993) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Christian Kahrmann
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (Serie)
Moritz Alexander Sachs
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (Serie)
SOKO Köln (2003) (Serie)
Ina Bleiweiß
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Serien:
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (Serie)
Johanna Bassermann
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (Serie)
Herbert Steinmetz
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Ludwig Haas
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Die Tierklinik am Rande der Stadt (1994) (Serie)
Derrick (1974) (Serie)
Fritz Bachschmidt
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (Serie)
Claudia Pielmann
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Annemarie Wendl
Deutsches Reich
Beste Serien:
Meister Eder und sein Pumuckl (1982) (Serie)
SOKO München (1978) (Serie)
Wolfgang Grönebaum
Schweiz
Franz Braunshausen
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Wolffs Revier (1992) (Serie)
Dietrich Siegl
Österreich
Beste Serien:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Kommissar Rex (1994) (Serie)
Hermes Hodolides
Griechenland
Andrea Spatzek
Österreich
Beste Serien:
Schloßhotel Orth (1996) (Serie)
Bernd Tauber
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Das Boot (1985) (Serie)
Schimanski (1997) (Serie)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Monika Woytowicz
Beste Serien:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (Serie)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (Serie)