Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden - Diamond and Pearl (2006) (Staffel)
Kamera:
白井久男Musik:
Shinji MiyazakiBesetzung:
Ikue Ōtani, Rica Matsumoto, Yūji Ueda, Megumi Hayashibara, Shin'ichirō Miki, 犬山イヌコ, Megumi Toyoguchi, Etsuko Kozakura, Kiyotaka Furushima, Miyako Itō, Katsuyuki Konishi, Chie Satō, Chikara Ōsaka (mehr)Besetzung
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Rica Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
犬山イヌコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Miyako Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Katanagatari (2010) (Serie)
Ušio to Tora (2015) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Chie Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Chikara Ōsaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)