Battle Spirits: Brave
Japan,
2010, 24 min
Stoffentwicklung:
Hajime YatateDrehbuch:
Yuka YamadaKamera:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuMusik:
瀬川英史Besetzung:
Fuyuka Ono, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Tetsuya Kakihara, Kanae Ito, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Daisuke Namikawa, Michiko Neya, Yū Shimamura, Aya Endō, Hiroshi Shirokuma, Masaya Takatsuka (mehr)Besetzung
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Major (2004) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Masaya Takatsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (Serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
広田みのる
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe (Erzähler)
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)