Cross Ange: Tenši to rjú no rondo
Japan,
2015, 23 min
Drehbuch:
Tatsuto HiguchiKamera:
Tsunetaka EmaMusik:
Akiko ShikataBesetzung:
Nana Mizuki, Toshihiko Seki, Mariya Ise, Mamoru Miyano, Ami Koshimizu, Eri Kitamura, Hōko Kuwashima, Kaori Ishihara, Mai Fuchigami, Megumi Toyoguchi, Nao Tōyama, Sakiko Tamagawa, Sumire Uesaka (mehr)Besetzung
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kaori Ishihara
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Nagi no Asukara (2013) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Sumire Uesaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
Araburu kisecu no otome-domo jo. (2019) (Serie)
Gekkan šódžo Nozaki-kun (2014) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (Serie)
KonoSuba! God’s blessing on this wonderful world! (2016) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Akari Kitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (Serie)
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Jin Urayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Junko Hatsuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cross Ange: Tenši to rjú no rondo (2014) (Serie)