Tokyo Underground
Japan,
2002, 25 min
Drehbuch:
Satoru NishizonoKamera:
Atsuho MatsumotoMusik:
Akifumi TadaBesetzung:
Tomokazu Seki, Kaoru Morota, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ikue Ōtani, Masaki Terasoma, Mayumi Iizuka, Ayako Kawasumi, Naoko Takano, Akiko Kimura, Junko Noda, 天田益男, Mitsuaki Hoshino, Dai MatsumotoBesetzung
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Kaoru Morota
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ikue Ōtani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Masaki Terasoma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Naoko Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (Serie)
Gakkó no kaidan (2000) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Akiko Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (2016) (Serie)
Junko Noda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
天田益男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuaki Hoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)