Cujokiss Cool x Sweet
Drehbuch:
Yasunori YamadaKamera:
Noriyuki WatanabeMusik:
Yûichi Masa NonakaBesetzung:
Nana Mizuki, Nana Inoue, Saki Fujita, Mai Nakahara, Yū Kobayashi, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Mayuko Omimura, Moyu Arishima, Yoshino Nanjō, Tomoko Kaneda, Masahito Yabe, Takehito Koyasu (mehr)Besetzung
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Nana Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
ゴーストハント (2006) (Serie)
Keijo!!!!!!!! (2016) (Serie)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (Serie)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dókjonin wa hiza, tokidoki, atama no ue. (2019) (Serie)
Another (2012) (Serie)
Gate (2015) (Serie)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Takurō Nakakuni
Japan
Beste Serien:
Overlord (2015) (Serie)
High School DxD (2012) (Serie)
Hajate no gotoku! (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Maid-sama (2010) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Rie Miyoshi
Japan
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Takayuki Doka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Amaenaide jo!! (2005) (Serie)
Hiroki Katou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hakuóki: Šinsengumi kitan (2010) (Serie)