Regie:
Miguel AlexandreDrehbuch:
Thomas KirchnerKamera:
Jörg WidmerMusik:
Wolfram de MarcoBesetzung:
Maria Furtwängler, Pasquale Aleardi, Dorka Gryllus, Elisabeth Biegai, Thomas Arnold, Petra Kelling, Mika Seidel, Peter Prager, Nicole Marischka (mehr)Streaming (1)
Besetzung
Maria Furtwängler
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
100 Dinge (2018)
Bekenntnisse des Hochstaplers Felix Krull (2021)
Gift (2017) (Fernsehfilm)
Pasquale Aleardi
Schweiz
Beste Filme:
Honig im Kopf (2014)
The Berlin File (2013)
Gotthard (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Dorka Gryllus
Ungarn
Beste Filme:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (Serie)
Gloomy Sunday - Ein Lied von Liebe und Tod (1999)
Irina Palm (2006)
Thomas Arnold
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Filme:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (Serie)
Diplomatie (2014)
Die Stille nach dem Schuß (2000)
Petra Kelling
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage (2005)
4 Tage im Mai (2011)
Homevideo (2011) (Fernsehfilm)
Mika Seidel
Beste Filme:
Halt auf freier Strecke (2011)
Lore (2012)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Peter Prager
Deutsche Demokratische Republik
Beste Filme:
Ballon (2018)
Der kalte Himmel (2011) (Serie)
Der Fall Collini (2019)
Nicole Marischka
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Hitler - Aufstieg des Bösen (2003) (Fernsehfilm)
Homevideo (2011) (Fernsehfilm)
Alle Anderen (2009)
Birte Glang
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Schimanski (1997) (Serie)
Was kostet die Liebe? - Ein Großstadtmärchen (2016) (Fernsehfilm)
Gotthard Lange
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Duell - Enemy at the Gates (2001)
Die Bücherdiebin (2013)
Drei (2010)
Paul Faßnacht
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Das Leben der Anderen (2006)
Das ewige Lied (1997) (Fernsehfilm)
Manta - Der Film (1991)
Benjamin Trinks
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (Serie)
Der Vorleser (2008)
Tatort (1970) (Serie)
Michael Gwisdek
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Die Unberührbare (2000)
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex (2008)
Herzlich willkommen (1990)
Günther Maria Halmer
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Gandhi (1982)
Sophies Entscheidung (1982)
Das Geheimnis des schwarzen Dschungels (1991) (Serie)
Rosel Zech
Deutsches Reich
Beste Filme:
Aimée und Jaguar (1999)
Kammerflimmern (2004)
Lola (1981)
Merab Ninidze
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Die Reue (1984)
Nirgendwo in Afrika (2001)
Bridge Of Spies - Der Unterhändler (2015)
Hansa Czypionka
Bundesrepublik Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Jenseits der Stille (1996)
Im Winter ein Jahr (2008)
Aenne Burda - Die Wirtschaftswunderfrau (2018) (Fernsehfilm)
Lenn Kudrjawizki
Sowjetunion
Beste Filme:
Duell - Enemy at the Gates (2001)
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (Serie)
Die Fälscher (2007)
Jean Denis Römer
Deutschland
Beste Filme:
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter (2013) (Serie)
Freies Land (2019)
Die Wölfe (2009) (Serie)