Reideen
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Drehbuch:
Masahiro YokotaniKamera:
古川誠Musik:
池頼広Besetzung:
我妻正崇, Hirofumi Nojima, Keiji Fujiwara, Saeko Chiba, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shōzō Iizuka, Takako Honda, Yuka Okada, Hirakazu Shibayama, Shôji Izumi, Kiyoshi Katsunuma, Mina Kobayashi, Tomoyuki Shimura (mehr)Besetzung
我妻正崇
Japan
Beste Serien:
Clannad (2007) (Serie)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yuka Okada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mairimašita! Iruma-kun (2019) (Serie)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
D.N. Angel (2003) (Serie)
Hirakazu Shibayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chihayafuru (2011) (Serie)
Wangan Midnight (2007) (Serie)
Black Cat (2005) (Serie)
Shôji Izumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kiyoshi Katsunuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Mina Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Toradora! (2008) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Yûki Mitsugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Sayuri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)