Reideen
Drehbuch:
Masahiro YokotaniKamera:
古川誠Musik:
池頼広Besetzung:
我妻正崇, Kimiko Koyama, Saeko Chiba, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shōzō Iizuka, Takako Honda, Yuka Okada, Bon Ishihara, Eiji Miyashita, Hirakazu Shibayama, Shôji Izumi, Kenji Takahashi, Kiyoshi Katsunuma (mehr)Besetzung
我妻正崇
Japan
Beste Serien:
Clannad (2007) (Serie)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (Serie)
Kimiko Koyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (Serie)
My-Hime (2004) (Serie)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Shōzō Iizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Takako Honda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yuka Okada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mairimašita! Iruma-kun (2019) (Serie)
Chihayafuru (2011) (Serie)
Tenpó ibun Ajakaši Ajaši (2006) (Serie)
Bon Ishihara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Hirakazu Shibayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chihayafuru (2011) (Serie)
Wangan Midnight (2007) (Serie)
Black Cat (2005) (Serie)
Shôji Izumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kiyoshi Katsunuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Risato Habuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Classroom of the Elite (2017) (Serie)
Utawarerumono (2006) (Serie)
Tensei kendža no isekai Life: Daini no šokugjó o ete, sekai saikjó ni narimašita (2022) (Serie)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yūto Kazama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Sayuri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)