Kamera:
Tomonori KatouMusik:
尾澤拓実Besetzung:
Mai Fuchigami, Mariya Ise, Yū Kobayashi, Saki Fujita, Emiri Kato, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Tamio Ōki, Mariya Ito, Yūko Gotō, Fumihiko Tachiki, Katsuyuki Konishi (mehr)Folgen(12)
-
Džóga mači (E01)
-
Ani imóto (E02)
-
Šódó (E03)
-
Jokan (E04)
-
Bósó (E05)
-
Koi (E06)
-
Sóšicu (E07)
-
Sakusó (E08)
-
Miššicu (E09)
-
Hassaku macuri (E10)
-
Šúen (E11)
-
Džóga mači kitan (E12)
Inhalte(1)
Kuzumi Hiroshi moves to the town of Joga with his father and his handicapped sister. The town's stories of man-like wolves seem like small town lore. But when people start to go missing, it's not out of the realm of possibility. (HIDIVE)
Besetzung
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (Serie)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (Serie)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Mariya Ito
Beste Serien:
Ókamikakuši (2010) (Serie)
Needless (2009) (Serie)
Yūko Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hiroki Gotō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Ikumi Hayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Die Melancholie der Haruhi Suzumiya (2006) (Serie)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Kouichi Souma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Sachiko Okada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (Serie)
中根久美子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Erased: Die Stadt, in der es mich nicht gibt (2016) (Serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Rie Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (Serie)
Kore wa zombie desu ka? (2011) (Serie)