Drehbuch:
Aya YoshinagaKamera:
Hitoshi ShiraoMusik:
池田大介Besetzung:
Hōko Kuwashima, Jūrōta Kosugi, Shin'ichirō Miki, Shūichi Ikeda, Yūji Ueda, Nobutoshi Kanna, Shō Hayami, Kōji Nakata, Yukari Honma, Hiroya Ishimaru, Megumi Ogata, Kinryū Arimoto, Miyuki Ichijō (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
-
Episode 21 (S02E21)
-
Episode 22 (S02E22)
-
Episode 23 (S02E23)
-
Episode 24 (S02E24)
-
Episode 25 (S02E25)
-
Episode 26 (S02E26)
Besetzung
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (Serie)
Yukari Honma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Area no kiši (2012) (Serie)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Megumi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Yû Yû Hakusho (1992) (Serie)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Miyuki Ichijō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Blood+ (2005) (Serie)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
鈴木麻里子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Slam Dunk (1993) (Serie)
滝沢ロコ
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Yuuji Takada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Eisuke Yoda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Darker than Black (2007) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
三浦智子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Kidó tenši Angelic Layer (2001) (Serie)
Honó no Mirage (2002) (Serie)
Yumi Nakatani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)