Turn A Gundam
Drehbuch:
Tetsuko TakahashiKamera:
Youichi OogamiMusik:
Yōko KannoBesetzung:
Romi Paku, Rieko Takahashi, Akino Murata, Gou Aoba, Kumiko Watanabe, Akio Nojima, Noriko Kitou, Tetsuo Kanao, Takuya Kirimoto, Tetsu Inada, Takehito Koyasu, Ikuya Sawaki, Ai Kobayashi (mehr)Besetzung
Romi Paku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Rieko Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Tokyo Ghoul (2014) (Serie)
Akino Murata
Japan
Gou Aoba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Saišú heiki kanodžo (2002) (Serie)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (Serie)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (Serie)
Akio Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Noriko Kitou
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Der Graf von Monte Christo (2004) (Serie)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takuya Kirimoto
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Ai Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Urara Takano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Ryūji Mizuno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster Farm (1999) (Serie)
Džúbei ninpúčó: Rjúhógjoku hen (2003) (Serie)
Kihachiro Uemura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)