Basquash!
Drehbuch:
Tatsuo SatōKamera:
Kousuke NakanishiBesetzung:
Hiro Shimono, Yûichi Nakamura, Shizuka Itō, Masumi Asano, Rie Kugimiya, Sayaka Ōhara, Kana Hanazawa, Kenjirō Tsuda, Yumiko Kobayashi, Masashi Hirose, Aya Endō, Yū Kobayashi, Yasuhiro Mamiya (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The players have gathered, and the court is ready. As the world ends around them, Team Basquash plays one last game and hopes for the birth of a new legend... (HIDIVE)
Besetzung
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Masashi Hirose
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
Megumi Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Kanodžo ga kóšaku-tei ni Itta rijú (2023) (Serie)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)