Kurokami: The Animation
Drehbuch:
Reiko YoshidaKamera:
Naoyuki WadaMusik:
Tomohisa IshikawaBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Noriko Shitaya, Sayaka Ōhara, Yumi Tōma, Satoshi Hino, Satsuki Yukino, Hirofumi Nojima, Shizuka Itō, Eri Sendai, Tomomichi Nishimura, Rina Satō, Hiroshi Naka, Yasuyuki Kase (mehr)Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Hiroshi Naka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
河本邦弘
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (Serie)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)