Kurokami: The Animation
Drehbuch:
Tatsuhiko UrahataKamera:
Naoyuki WadaMusik:
Tomohisa IshikawaBesetzung:
Daisuke Namikawa, Noriko Shitaya, Sayaka Ōhara, Yumi Tōma, Yukari Tamura, Jōji Nakata, Satoshi Hino, Katsuyuki Konishi, Kenji Hamada, Hirofumi Nojima, Shizuka Itō, Tomomichi Nishimura (mehr)Besetzung
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Jōji Nakata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Junko Shimeno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Major (2004) (Serie)
Black Butler (2008) (Serie)
Skip Beat! (2008) (Serie)
河本邦弘
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Juru Camp (2018) (Serie)
Takuya Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)