Fresh Precure!
Drehbuch:
Atsushi MaekawaMusik:
Yasuharu TakanashiBesetzung:
Eri Kitamura, Satomi Kōrogi, 小松由佳, Kanae Oki, Akiko Nakagawa, Taiki Matsuno, Yasunori Matsumoto, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Misa Watanabe, Koji Hiwatari, Tomomichi Nishimura, Ken'ichi Ogata (mehr)Besetzung
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
小松由佳
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Soul Eater (2008) (Serie)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle (2005) (Serie)
Maria-sama ga miteru (2004) (Serie)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Koji Hiwatari
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Casshern Sins (2008) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Hitoshi Horimoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Shinsuke Ueda
Japan
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džigokuraku (2023) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)