Flag
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Stoffentwicklung:
Ryōsuke TakahashiDrehbuch:
Tooru NozakiKamera:
Kouji IshiharaMusik:
池頼広Besetzung:
田中麗奈, Unshō Ishizuka, 日高奈留美, Takashi Nagasako, Yūko Satō, Yū Asakawa, Kenji Nomura, Shinji Kawada, Hiroshi Iwasaki, Nobuaki Fukuda, Chikao Ohtsuka, Shirō Saitō, Sanae Kobayashi, Fumiko Orikasa (mehr)Besetzung
田中麗奈
Japan
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
日高奈留美
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Takashi Nagasako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yūko Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Shirō Saitō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
武虎
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Toshihiko Nakanishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Učú kjódai (2012) (Serie)
High School of the Dead (2010) (Serie)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)