Burasuraitâ
Drehbuch:
Yasuko KobayashiKamera:
Kôjirô HayashiMusik:
日比野則彦Besetzung:
Shizuka Itō, Masaya Matsukaze, Nobuyuki Hiyama, Yûichi Nakamura, Kana Hanazawa, Kenta Miyake, Junko Minagawa, Aya Endō, Atsushi Ono, Fumihiko Tachiki, Kumi Sakuma, Fumie Mizusawa (mehr)Besetzung
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Aya Endō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Eri Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Makoto Ishii
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (Serie)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (Serie)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Tsutomu Densaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)