Kamera:
Yasuyoshi ToyonagaMusik:
芹澤廣明Besetzung:
Ken'ichi Ogata, Chafūrin, Satomi Kōrogi, Rion Kako, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hiroshi Yanaka, Mami Horikoshi, Yūko Mizutani, Kumiko Watanabe, Ken'ichi Ono (mehr)Besetzung
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Chafūrin
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Rion Kako
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (Serie)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mami Horikoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Die Sternenjäger (1986) (Serie)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (Serie)
Kimi ni todoke (2009) (Serie)
RD: Sennó čósašicu (2008) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Eizou Tsuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Sukekiyo Kameyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Michiyo Nakajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
D.N. Angel (2003) (Serie)
Akiko Toda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Transformers - Armada (2003) (Serie)