Musik:
Yūgo KannoBesetzung:
Ken'ichi Suzumura, Norio Wakamoto, Unshō Ishizuka, Kenji Hamada, Kan Tanaka, Ayumi Fujimura, 寿美菜子, Kanae Ito, Mikako Takahashi, Sayaka Ōhara, Ryōka Yuzuki (mehr)Besetzung
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Kenji Hamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
寿美菜子
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk: Ógon džidai-hen - Memorial Edition (2022) (Serie)
Sekunden in Moll (2014) (Serie)
Baby Steps (2014) (Serie)
Kanae Ito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ako Mayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Takayuki Sugō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (Serie)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Motoki Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (Serie)
Claymore (2007) (Serie)