Stoffentwicklung:
Masamune ShirowKamera:
Naoyuki ÔbaMusik:
Reiji KitazatoBesetzung:
Sōichiro Hoshi, 福山潤, Kenshō Ono, Akiko Yajima, Mamiko Noto, Mitsuki Saiga, Ayumi Fujimura, Yuka Iguchi, Fumihiko Tachiki, Shō Hayami, Yasunori Matsumoto (mehr)Folgen(22)
-
Lucid Dream: Meiseki jume (E01)
-
E.M.D.R. Eye Movement Desensitization and Reprocessing: Gankjú undó ni joru dakkansa to sai šori (E02)
-
Phobia Exposure: Kjófušó bakuro (E03)
-
Altered States of Consciousness: Hensei išiki (E04)
-
O.B.E. Out of Body Experience: Taigairidacu taiken (E05)
-
Brain Homunculus: Nó no naka no homunculus (E06)
-
L.T.P. Long Term Potentiation: Synapse kairo o henka sase, sore o idži suru nórjoku "Ningen no nó ni okeru čóki kioku no šótai" (E07)
-
Revolution of Limbic System: Nó no hentótai o čúšin to suru kioku. Džódó o cukasadoru dainóhen enkei midori kei -Sono kakumei (E08)
-
Existential Ghosts: Džucuzai šúgiteki naru šinrei (E09)
-
Affordance / T.F.T.: Thought Field Therapy: Affordance (Kankjó ga seibucu no teikjó suru mono / Šikó džó čirjó hó (E10)
-
Syntax Error: Ronriteki tódžiron ni okeru ajamači / Program bug (E11)
-
Homeostasis Synchronization: Kódžósei idžiki nó dóčó kóka (E12)
-
For the Snark was a Boojum, You See.: Só, sono snark wa Boojum datta (E13)
-
Emergence Matrix: Sóhacu kiban (E14)
-
Toward an Abandoned City: Haiši e (E15)
-
Hopeful Monster: Kibóteki na kaibucu (E16)
-
Implicate Order: Naizai čicudžo (E17)
-
Holographic Paradigm: Suihen no rjóši džúrjoku riron (E18)
-
Negentropy: Kasosei džikan (E19)
-
Shaman's District: Shaman no rjóiki (E20)
-
Stochastic Resonance: Kakuricu kjómei (E21)
-
Passage: Dótei / Anmokuči no džigen (E22)
Inhalte(1)
Fans of Hellboy will be intrigued by the premise to this supernatural anime, which recounts a ghost story-telling teenage girl's integration into the staff of the Shibuyu Psychic Research Center. Her colleagues at SPR, she discovers, include various spirit mediums, psychics, and exorcists. (Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
福山潤
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Kenshō Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron Blooded Orphans (2015) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Yurika Hino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Ikuko Tani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Komura Tetsuo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Chie Nakamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Yūna Mimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Tondemo skill de isekai hóró meši (2023) (Serie)