Fairy Tail
Regie:
Shinji IshihiraKamera:
黒岩悟Musik:
Yasuharu TakanashiBesetzung:
Tetsuya Kakihara, Aya Hirano, Rie Kugimiya, Sayaka Ōhara, Ryoko Ono, Wataru Hatano, Mariya Ise, Eri Kitamura, Hiroki Yasumoto, Harumi Sakurai, 川鍋雅樹, Eiji Sekiguchi, Akiko Yajima, Satomi Kōrogi (mehr)Streaming (1)
Inhalte(1)
Kyoka has powered up and become the key to detonating all 3000 Face bombs. Erza must take her life before the countdown ends... but Kyoka grows stronger with every passing second! (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Tetsuya Kakihara
Deutschland
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Aya Hirano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ryoko Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Barakamon (2014) (Serie)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Harumi Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Bakuman. (2010) (Serie)
川鍋雅樹
Japan
Beste Serien:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Fairy Tail (2009) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Ai Kayano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Yutaka Aoyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
麻倉もも
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (Serie)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (Serie)
Horimija (2021) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hidekatsu Shibata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)