Drehbuch:
まさきひろKamera:
Shin'yo KondôMusik:
羽岡佳Besetzung:
Sōichiro Hoshi, Ayako Kawasumi, Yui Horie, Nana Mizuki, Hōko Kuwashima, Akira Ishida, Kazunari Tanaka, Chiwa Saito, Hiroki Yasumoto, Kumi Sakuma (mehr)Folgen(13)
-
Gendai x Isekai (E01)
-
Kokoro x Curugi (E02)
-
Tomo x Koi (E03)
-
Šimei x Nakama (E04)
-
Jósei x Jósei (E05)
-
Necu suna x Kóri juki (E06)
-
Kaze x Namida (E07)
-
Širo kiši x Rei (E08)
-
Zecubó x Kibó (E09)
-
Saikai x Kizuna (E10)
-
Seirei x Madžo (E11)
-
Hikari x Jami (E12)
-
Sekai x Kokoro (E13)
Inhalte(1)
When one of their classmates disappears, the student council of St. Luminous Academy moves to investigate. Souma hopes the investigation will give him more time with Kureha, the beautiful object of his crush... but he gets his wish and more when a mysterious stranger drops them both into another world! In this rapidly dying land of monsters and magic, Souma discovers that he is a Soul Blader, a legendary knight who can draw magical swords from a person’s heart. (Crunchyroll)
(mehr)Besetzung
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Yui Horie
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (Serie)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Dororo (2019) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Beste Serien:
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gungrave (2003) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Naoki Imamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kaiba (2008) (Serie)
Gundam Seed (2002) (Serie)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Tetsuharu Ōta
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Daisuke Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (Serie)
Hiroshi Yazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hero (2001) (Serie)
Baccano! (2007) (Serie)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)
Umeka Shôji
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Hero (2001) (Serie)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)