DearS
Drehbuch:
Takao YoshiokaKamera:
Tetsuharu HiguchiMusik:
Tomoki HasegawaBesetzung:
Kishō Taniyama, Chiwa Saito, Ai Shimizu, Miyuki Sawashiro, Mai Nakahara, Yukari Tamura, Kappei Yamaguchi, Megumi Toyoguchi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Takeshi Mori, Akemi Satō, Yumi Sudo, Yū Asakawa (mehr)Besetzung
Kishō Taniyama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Durarara!! (2010) (Serie)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takeshi Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
My Love Story!! (2015) (Serie)
Akemi Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Kanon (2002) (Serie)
Shaman King (2001) (Serie)
Yumi Sudo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Yumiko Daikoku
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Chobits (2002) (Serie)
Princess Tutu (2002) (Serie)
Kiyonobu Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Sayuri Sadaoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Takuya Kirimoto
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Psycho Pass (2012) (Serie)
Hisayoshi Suganuma
Japan
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
天田益男
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)