Salaryman Kintaró
Regie:
Tomoharu KatsumataDrehbuch:
Sukehiro TomitaKamera:
Yasuji YamagoeMusik:
Kenichi KamioBesetzung:
Taisei Miyamoto, Kiyoshi Kawakubo, Nachi Nozawa, Katsuhisa Hōki, Takeshi Watabe, Kōsei Yagi, Ryūji Nakagi, Katsumi Chō, Nobuaki Sekine, Masako Katsuki, Kôichi Nagano, Masayuki Kumagai (mehr)Besetzung
Taisei Miyamoto
Japan
Kiyoshi Kawakubo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Captain Future (1978) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Nachi Nozawa
Japan
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Takeshi Watabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Kōsei Yagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Ryūji Nakagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Katsumi Chō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Nobuaki Sekine
Japan
Beste Serien:
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Masako Katsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Kôichi Nagano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Masayuki Kumagai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (Serie)
Nurarihjon no mago (2010) (Serie)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Tomoyuki Kôno
Japan
Beste Serien:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Noir (2001) (Serie)
Masako Jō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Usagi Drop (2011) (Serie)
Kayo Yunagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
D.Gray-man (2006) (Serie)
Pokémon - Die TV-Serie: Sonne & Mond - Ultra-Legenden (1997) (Serie)
Yukiko Fujikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (Serie)