Kamera:
Shin'ichi IgarashiMusik:
Yuki KajiuraBesetzung:
Ai Shimizu, Shizuka Itō, Shin'ichirō Miki, Akio Ōtsuka, Daisuke Namikawa, Hōko Kuwashima, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takeshi Aono, Tamio Ōki, 久川綾, Hiroshi Kamiya (mehr)Folgen(26)
-
Nigeru Onna (E01)
-
Matsu Onna (E02)
-
Furareru Onna (E03)
-
Nerau Onna (E04)
-
Kiru Onna (E05)
-
Koi Suru Otoko (E06)
-
Hataraku Otoko (E07)
-
Usotsuku Onna (E08)
-
Horu Onna (E09)
-
Tenshi to Kurasu Otoko (E10)
-
Norou Onna (E11)
-
Utsu Otoko (E12)
-
Kakusu Onna (E13)
-
Meipuru Riifu (E14)
-
Sakarau Onna (E15)
-
Okoru Onna (E16)
-
Oitsumeru Onna (E17)
-
Isakau Onna (E18)
-
Mamoru Otoko (E19)
-
Torawareta Onna (E20)
-
Habataku Onna (E21)
-
Mezameru Onna (E22)
-
Madou Onna (E23)
-
Yuku Otoko (E24)
-
Seinaru Onna (E25)
-
Kagayaku Onna (E26)
Inhalte(1)
Ellis is an amnesiac with a bounty on her head, and Nadie's trigger finger is the only thing keeping her friend from falling into the wrong hands. They're looking for pieces of Ellis's past, and every mile of open highway brings the girls closer together - but their special bond is bound to be tested.
At the dusty border crossroads where ancient spirits and modern science meet, a storm of conspiracy is brewing low in the desert sky. Someone out there can explain the hazy mysteries of Ellis's past. If she and Nadie just keep moving south, the Hunter and the Witch will get their answers soon enough.
(Verleiher-Text)
Besetzung
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (Serie)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (Serie)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Takeshi Aono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Marina Inoue
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Tetsuya Iwanaga
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Nachi Nozawa
Japan