Kaleido Star
Drehbuch:
Tsutomu KamishiroMusik:
窪田ミナBesetzung:
Takehito Koyasu, 原田正夫, Ryou Hirohashi, Akeno Watanabe, Etsuko Kozakura, Keiji Fujiwara, Hiro Shimono, Sayaka Ōhara, Takahiro Sakurai, Fumiko Orikasa, Mai Nakahara, Chinami Nishimura, 久川綾 (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The fierce competition between Sora and May shifts from the high wire to the skating rink as the determined performers vie for the right to play Leon's love interest in the new show! (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
原田正夫
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Etsuko Kozakura
Japan
Beste Serien:
My Hero Academia (2016) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (Serie)
Blue Lock (2022) (Serie)
Angel Beats! (2010) (Serie)
Chinami Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yumiko Tasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Samurai 7 (2004) (Serie)
Kaleido Star (2003) (Serie)
Sayori Ishizuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Chiaki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Asami Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Steins;Gate (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Noragami (2014) (Serie)
Ryoka Shima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (Serie)
Kaleido Star (2003) (Serie)