Kamera:
Takashi NomuraBesetzung:
Akio Ōtsuka, Hideyuki Tanaka, Jūrōta Kosugi, Nozomu Sasaki, Tesshō Genda, Tomokazu Seki, Yuka Imai, 久川綾, Atsuko Takahata, Minami Takayama, Yuri Amano (mehr)Inhalte(1)
Three junior high school girls hear a voice pleading for them to save Cephiro, a magical world where belief is power. It is Princess Emeraude, the Pillar, whose will maintains the peace. When the peace is threatened, she uses her last bit of strength to summon forth the three girls destined to become Magic Knights and save her world. (Verleiher-Text)
(mehr)Besetzung
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hideyuki Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Nozomu Sasaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
久川綾
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (Serie)
Atsuko Takahata
Japan
Beste Serien:
14-sai no haha (2006) (Serie)
Orutorosu no inu (2009) (Serie)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Nobuo Tobita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Takumi Yamazaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hellsing (2001) (Serie)
Kae Araki
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Yūko Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Emi Shinohara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Run with the Wind (2018) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hiroko Kasahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Konami Yoshida
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Detektiv Conan (1996) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)