Divergence Eve - Season 1 (2003) (Staffel)
Stoffentwicklung:
Takumi TsukumoDrehbuch:
Tooru NozakiKamera:
Yutaka NagaushiMusik:
Yousuke HagaBesetzung:
Yumi Kakazu, Reiko Takagi, Sanae Kobayashi, Fumie Mizusawa, Reiko Kiuchi, Rina Satō, Miyu Matsuki, Ikuya Sawaki, Takehito Koyasu, Ryūzaburō Ōtomo, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Takehiro Murozono (mehr)Inhalte(1)
A shuttle travels to Watcher's Nest, but is attacked by the alien race called the Ghouls. Misaki awakens from her controlled sleep and goes to aid the shuttle. (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Reiko Takagi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Sanae Kobayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (Serie)
Reiko Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Rina Satō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Koi kaze (2004) (Serie)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (Serie)
Ikuya Sawaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Frieren: Nach dem Ende der Reise (2023) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Takehiro Murozono
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)