VanDread - The Second Stage (2001) (Staffel)
Stoffentwicklung:
Takeshi MoriDrehbuch:
Atsuhiro TomiokaKamera:
Mitsuhiro KaratoMusik:
Yasunori IwasakiBesetzung:
Michiko Neya, Yumi Kakazu, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Yū Asakawa, Fumiko Orikasa, Tomokazu Seki, Yōko Sōmi, Hideki Tasaka, Sayaka Ōhara, Hisako Kyōda, Moyu Arishima, Sawa Ishige, Megumi Toyoguchi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
After narrowly surviving their voyage through the minefield, the crew of the Nirvana is captured by enemy fleets and the male members subjected to brainwashing. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Michiko Neya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Yumi Kakazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (Serie)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Yōko Sōmi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Hideki Tasaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Madoka Magica (2011) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Made in Abyss (2017) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Hisako Kyōda
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (Serie)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (Serie)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Shiho Kikuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Inujaša (2000) (Serie)
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (Serie)
Yuki Masuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Mayumi Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Ryōichi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)