Ginga eijú densecu - Season 2 (1991) (Staffel)
Drehbuch:
Kawanaka ShimaoKamera:
岡崎英夫Musik:
Shinsuke KazadoBesetzung:
Ryō Horikawa, Kei Tomiyama, Shō Hayami, Kiyoshi Kobayashi, Keaton Yamada, Kōsei Tomita, 岡部政明, Katsunosuke Hori, Takaya Hashi, Yoshiko Sakakibara, Kei'ichi Noda, Kōzō Shioya, Takeshi Watabe (mehr)Besetzung
Katsuji Mori
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Akira Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Anne mit den roten Haaren (1979) (Serie)
City Hunter (1987) (Serie)
Rokurō Naya
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
津嘉山正種
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Fate/Zero (2011) (Serie)
Bin Shimada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hikaru no go (2001) (Serie)
Youichi Mitsuhashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Ryōichi Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Saint seija (1986) (Serie)
Shin'ya Ōtaki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ryûji Yamamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Orutorosu no inu (2009) (Serie)
Šinobi no Ittoki (2022) (Serie)
Hiroya Ishimaru
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Ryūnosuke Ōbayashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Masashi Ebara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Toku Nishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)
Yasuo Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (Serie)