Musekinin kančó Tylor
Regie:
Kōichi MashimoKamera:
Motoaki IkegamiMusik:
Kenji KawaiBesetzung:
Kôji Tsujitani, Yuri Amano, Shō Hayami, Hiroko Kasahara, Toshiharu Sakurai, Mika Kanai, Ken Narita, Maya Okamoto, Jōji Yanami, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, Mitsuo Iwata, Kotono Mitsuishi (mehr)Inhalte(1)
The Raalgon fleet has smashed each of the UPSF defensive perimeters. Things are looking pretty desperate for the UPSF. (Prime Video)
Besetzung
Kôji Tsujitani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Guardian of the Spirit (2007) (Serie)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hiroko Kasahara
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušiši (2005) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Mika Kanai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Ken Narita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Maya Okamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (Serie)
Jōji Yanami
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie) - Schauspieler*in, Erzähler
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Planetes - Anime Legends (2003) (Serie)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Mugihito
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Vinland Saga (2019) (Serie)
Yūko Mita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (Serie)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (Serie)
Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs (1984) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Toku Nishio
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Dragonball Z (1989) (Serie)
Dragonball (1986) (Serie)