Gundam Seed - Destiny (2004) (Staffel)
Kamera:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMusik:
Toshihiko SahashiBesetzung:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Shūichi Ikeda, Rie Tanaka, Maaya Sakamoto, Fumiko Orikasa, Kotono Mitsuishi, Isshin Chiba, Ken'ichi Mochizuki, Miho Yamada, Naomi Shindō (mehr)Inhalte(1)
With the Daedalus base captured, Lord Djibril eliminated, and the Requiem relay stations safely under ZAFT control, Chairman Durandal's victory now appears complete. As the world awaits Durandal's next move, the Archangel heads for the free lunar city of Copernicus to monitor the situation. (Crunchyroll)
Besetzung
Akira Ishida
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (Serie)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Oši no ko (2023) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu No Yaiba (2019) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Beste Serien:
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Isshin Chiba
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Ken'ichi Mochizuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Attack on Titan (2013) (Serie)
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Kanon (2006) (Serie)
Miho Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Trigun (1998) (Serie)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (Serie)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (Serie)
Naomi Shindō
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (Serie)
Yūgo Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (Serie)
Chobits (2002) (Serie)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)