Musik:
Takanori ArisawaBesetzung:
Takahiro Sakurai, Reiko Kiuchi, Isamu Tanonaka, Akira Ishida, Hidenari Ugaki, 坂本千夏, Katashi Ishizuka, Yūto Kazama, Haruhi Nanao, Kei'ichi Sonobe (mehr)Streaming (1)
Staffel(2) / Folgen(104)
Besetzung
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Umi Tenjin
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Kamikaze kaitó Jeanne (1999) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Gintama (2006) (Serie)
Yasunori Masutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Death Note (2006) (Serie)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (Serie)
Takuma Suzuki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (Serie)
永野愛
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kamikaze kaitó Jeanne (1999) (Serie)
Toriko (2011) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Kaneto Shiozawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (Serie)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Beste Serien:
One-Punch Man (2015) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (Serie)
Keaton Yamada
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Candy Candy (1976) (Serie)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Ryūzaburō Ōtomo
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (Serie)
Miwa Matsumoto
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (Serie)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)
Hisao Egawa
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (Serie)
Haikyuu!! (2014) (Serie)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
NANA (2006) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Yūsuke Oguri
Japan
Beste Serien:
Kamikaze kaitó Jeanne (1999) (Serie)
Hana jori dango (1996) (Serie)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (Serie)
Uko Tachibana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (Serie)
Spy x Family (2022) (Serie)
Monster (2004) (Serie)
Kazusa Murai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)