Stoffentwicklung:
Izumi ToudouMusik:
佐藤直紀Besetzung:
Yōko Honna, Yukana, Tomokazu Seki, Akiko Yajima, Haruna Ikezawa, Rie Tanaka, Asuka Tani'i, Hideo Watanabe, Tomomichi Nishimura, Ruri Asano, Mayumi Iizuka (mehr)Streaming (1)
Staffel(2) / Folgen(96)
Besetzung
Yōko Honna
Japan
Beste Serien:
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Sword Art Online (2012) (Serie)
Yukana
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Code Geass (2006) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Beste Serien:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Initial D (1998) (Serie)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (Serie)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Beste Serien:
Berserk (1997) (Serie)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Širokuma Café (2012) (Serie)
Haruna Ikezawa
Griechenland
Beste Serien:
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
One Piece (1999) (Serie)
Kenichi the Mightiest Disciple (2006) (Serie)
Rie Tanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (Serie)
Mononoke (2007) (Serie)
Meine Wiedergeburt als Schleim in einer anderen Welt (2018) (Serie)
Asuka Tani'i
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
Ničidžó (2011) (Serie)
Hideo Watanabe
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (Serie)
Elfen Lied (2004) (Serie)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
MUSHI-SHI The Next Passage (2014) (Serie)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (Serie)
Ruri Asano
Japan
Beste Serien:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (Serie)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Emma-Eine Viktorianische Liebe (2005) (Serie)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan
Reiko Kiuchi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Oma Ichimura
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fruits Basket (2001) (Serie)
11 Eyes (2009) (Serie)
Maširoiro Symphony (2011) (Serie)
Mikako Fujita
Japan
Beste Serien:
Casshern Sins (2008) (Serie)
Kúčú buranko (2009) (Serie)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (Serie)
Toshiharu Sakurai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (Serie)
Grimms Märchen (1987) (Serie)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (Serie)
Rieko Yamanaka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Digimon Tamers (2001) (Serie)
Digimon Frontier (2002) (Serie)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Beste Serien:
Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex (2002) (Serie)
Wolf’s Rain (2003) (Serie)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (Serie)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Beste Serien:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (Serie)
Cross Game (2009) (Serie)
Lovely Complex (2007) (Serie)
Kaya Matsutani
Japan
Beste Serien:
GTO - The Animation (1999) (Serie)
Bleach (2004) (Serie)
Eden of the East (2009) (Serie)
Satoshi Katôgi
Japan
Beste Serien:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (Serie)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (Serie)
Haibane Renmei (2002) (Serie)